PROVA.
50 STILE LIBERO ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE
>Visualizza i risultati della gara
Serie 084 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
AURINO RITA |
VILLA BONELLI NUOTO ASD |
00'42"44 |
|
3 |
DI MATTEO VINCENZA |
GAVIA ASD |
00'46"29 |
Serie 085 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
ZEZZA GAIA |
VIADANA NUOTO LIBERTAS |
00'37"51 |
|
2 |
GROSSI SANDRA |
GAVIA ASD |
00'39"76 |
|
5 |
CALISTRI SILVIA |
AMICI NUOTO FIRENZE |
00'40"85 |
|
7 |
VOLTATTORNI MANUELA |
SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP |
00'45"73 |
|
4 |
BEVINI PAOLA |
REGGIANA NUOTO |
Squalif. |
Serie 086 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
6 |
CHIOCCHI SARA |
VILLA BONELLI NUOTO ASD |
00'33"65 |
|
3 |
ISEPPATO NATALIA |
COOPERNUOTO |
00'37"09 |
|
7 |
GIUSTINI LAURA |
RARI MASTER PESARO ASD |
00'37"32 |
|
2 |
MARTELLI COSTANZA |
VIADANA NUOTO LIBERTAS |
00'37"48 |
|
5 |
FORNONI IRMA REGINA |
NEW TEAM GIANO ASD |
00'37"79 |
|
4 |
CASCIO TIZIANA |
RARI MASTER PESARO ASD |
00'38"13 |
|
1 |
BOSCHI GRAZIELLA |
GAVIA ASD |
00'38"34 |
|
8 |
FERRARI VALENTINA |
NUOTO CLUB SASSUOLO |
00'39"45 |
Serie 087 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
COSTA CATIA |
VILLA BONELLI NUOTO ASD |
00'33"43 |
|
3 |
MAGELLI LAURA |
AMICI NUOTO VVFF MODENA |
00'34"48 |
|
6 |
MARAMOTTI GIULIA |
CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI |
00'35"04 |
|
5 |
VANNUCCI PAOLA |
COOPERNUOTO |
00'35"32 |
|
2 |
CARRI LISA |
COOPERNUOTO |
00'36"30 |
|
1 |
GERACI DANIELA |
RARI MASTER PESARO ASD |
00'37"25 |
|
7 |
DE ANGELIS SIMONA |
SPORT VILLAGE SSD |
00'38"00 |
|
8 |
GIANAROLI LAURA |
STELLA AZZURRA MODENA ASD |
00'38"65 |
Serie 088 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
7 |
PIRLI CHIARA |
NUOTO CLUB SASSUOLO |
00'31"12 |
|
3 |
FERRARO MARIAVITTORIA |
OLYMPIA BIBBIANO |
00'32"50 |
|
8 |
FIORE ANNAGRAZIA |
VILLA BONELLI NUOTO ASD |
00'32"69 |
|
6 |
MASTRANGELO LAURA |
COOPERNUOTO |
00'32"81 |
|
2 |
FAVA BARBARA |
VIADANA NUOTO LIBERTAS |
00'32"86 |
|
1 |
ZURLINI CHIARA |
VILLA BONELLI NUOTO ASD |
00'33"00 |
|
5 |
REVERBERI VALENTINA |
VILLA BONELLI NUOTO ASD |
00'33"29 |
Serie 089 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
5 |
BUGANI BENEDETTA |
POL GIOVANNI MASI |
00'31"36 |
|
4 |
MANELLI CHIARA |
NUOTO CLUB SASSUOLO |
00'31"94 |
|
3 |
PEZZI STEFANIA |
CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI |
00'31"96 |
|
7 |
VENTISETTE GIULIA |
FIRENZE NUOTA MASTER |
00'32"19 |
|
8 |
FRIGIERI FEDERICA |
NUOTO CLUB SASSUOLO |
00'32"95 |
|
1 |
BERNABEI CHIARA |
NUOTO CLUB SASSUOLO |
00'35"32 |
Serie 090 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
5 |
FABBRI AMBRA |
AMICI NUOTO FIRENZE |
00'28"17 |
|
3 |
MARIANI FRANCESCA |
NUOTO CLUB SASSUOLO |
00'28"47 |
|
4 |
LONZARDI LINDA |
AMICI NUOTO FIRENZE |
00'28"62 |
|
7 |
BOVOLENTA MELANIA |
ACQUA13 SSD |
00'29"80 |
|
1 |
BAVIERI GIULIA |
NUOTO CLUB SASSUOLO |
00'30"37 |
|
2 |
BELLETTI SARA |
VIADANA NUOTO LIBERTAS |
00'30"41 |
|
8 |
STEFANO VERA |
ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR |
00'31"19 |